English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Hot Applied, Rubberized Asphalt for Roofing and Waterproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.50-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bitume caoutchouté, appliqué à chaud, pour le revêtement des toitures et l'imperméabilisation à l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.50-M89