English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Hot Melt Adhesives [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-21.12-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Adhésifs fusibles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-21.12-M91