English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Graphics)
audio-animatronic [correct, adjectif]
CONT: One isn’t sure how the public will react to audio-animatronic pets, the creation of which will allow you to keep a tiger in your living room or a crocodile by the hot tub. Technology will soon be able to create them, but some people may find them a little cold.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Infographie)
audio-animatronique [proposition, adjectif]