English (Sanding and Polishing of Metals; Surface Treatment of Metals)
hot water pressure washer; pressure washer, hot water
French (Sablage et ponçage des métaux; Traitements de surface des métaux)
machine de lavage à l'eau chaude sous pression [proposition, nom féminin]