English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application for Hot-Applied Rubberized Asphalt, for Roofing and Waterproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.51-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application à chaud de bitume caoutchouté pour le revêtement des toitures et pour l'imperméabilisation à l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.51-M90