English (Plant and Crop Production; Shelters (Horticulture))
horticultural greenhouse [correct]; horticultural hothouse [proposition]
CONT: Large-scale horticultural greenhouse production -A preliminary analysis of growth and scale effects in 128 Sweddish nurseries.
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Abris (Horticulture))
serre horticole [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Projet de recherche : Contrôle du fonctionnement de la végétation sous serre horticole en liaison avec le risque maladie.