English (Dog and Cat Breeding)
Saluki [correct]; sloughi [correct]; gazella hound [correct]
OBS: [breed] usu cap [dog] often cap (...)
French (Élevage des chiens et chats)
saluki [correct]; lévrier persan [correct]; lévrier saluki [correct]