English (Outfitting of Ships)
masthead rigging
French (Armement et gréement)
capelage [nom masculin]
DEF: Ferrure passée sur la tête d'un mât.
Spanish (Equipo y aparejos (Transporte por agua))
encapilladura [nom féminin]