English (Construction Finishing; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
low-sheen
CONT: Latex Low-Sheen. With "eggshell" finish. For living rooms, dining rooms, etc. Dries in 1 hour.
French (Finitions (Construction); Peintures et vernis (Industries))
peu luisant
CONT: Latex peu luisant. Fini «coquille d'œuf». Pour salon, salle à manger. Sèche en 1 heure.