English (Special-Language Phraseology; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
fixed day and hour
CONT: adjourn to another fixed day and hour/to
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
jour et heure certains [nom masculin]
CONT: remettre à jour et heure certains