English (Artificial Intelligence)
circuit behavior [correct]
CONT: After five days of interacting individually with QUEST for one hour per day, all seven students were able to make accurate predictions about circuit behavior and could troubleshoot for opens and shorts to ground in series circuit.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
comportement de circuit [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir analyseur de circuit, reconnaissance de circuit.