English (Furniture (Various); Office Equipment and Supplies; Office Furniture)
executive swivel arm chair
OBS: --. This(...) chair is furnished with a 24-unit coil seat, composed of hourglass type coil spring(...) Finished upholstery
French (Mobilier divers; Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Mobilier de bureau)
fauteuil direction tournant; fauteuil direction pivotant
OBS: --, coquille recouverte de simili-cuir (...) capitonnage en mousse (...) Réglage en hauteur (...) inclination dans tous les sens [aussi: fauteuil direction pivotant, RCB 65 3-4-9]