English (Air Transport)
hourly report [correct]; hourly actual
CONT: Hourly report : Describes actual weather at a specific location and at a specific time as observed from the ground. Specials are issued when required.
French (Transport aérien)
bulletin horaire [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA opérations aériennes.