English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
float C.O.L.A.
CONT: the remaining 5 [cents] an hour float COLA continues payable on hourly basis(Coll. Barg. suppl. 2-68)
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
prime de vie chère non intégrée [nom féminin]