English (Personnel Management (General))
available hours [pluriel]
CONT: "Available hours" means the difference between the Work Survey and the hours per week the employee is required by the Employer to be available to provide postal service in each Group Post Office.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
heures de disponibilité [nom féminin]; heures offertes [nom féminin]