English (Heritage)
hours of operation [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Of a historic site.
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Patrimoine)
heures d'ouverture [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: D'un lieu historique.
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.