English (Construction Site Equipment; Trucking (Road Transport); Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
service hours indicator; service hours meter; service meter indicator; service meter
French (Matériel de chantier; Camionnage; Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
compteur d'entretien