English (Law of Trusts (common law); Special-Language Phraseology)
common intention constructive trust [correct]
CONT: A common intention constructive trust is subject to certain conditions, laid down by the House of Lords in Pettit v. Pettit and Gissing v. Gissing...
French (Droit des fiducies (common law); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
fiducie constructoire à base d'intention commune [correct, nom féminin]