English (Public Service; Business and Administrative Documents; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
departmental house organ [correct]
French (Fonction publique; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Structures de l'administration publique)
publication interne du ministère [correct, nom féminin]