English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
silverleaf hydrangea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hydrangeaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
hortensia arbustif rayonnant [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hydrangeaceae.