English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cupreine hydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydrate de cupréine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidrato de cupreína [nom masculin]