English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
quinine hydrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydrate de quinine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidrato de quinina [nom masculin]