English (Pollutants; Chemistry; Petrochemistry)
hydrocarbon solvent mixture [correct]
OBS: This product is listed in the "Priority Pollutants List" under the Canadian Environmental Protection Act.
French (Agents de pollution; Chimie; Chimie du pétrole)
mélange de solvants à base d'hydrocarbures [nom masculin]