English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
hydrocortisone phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate d'hydrocortisone [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato de hidrocortisona [nom masculin]