English (Paleontology)
Graptolitoidea [correct, pluriel]; Graptolithina [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Graptolitoidea(a group of extinct animals... formerly regarded as a division of Hydrozoa but now often placed in the Bryozoa)
French (Paléontologie)
Graptolites [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; Graptolithes [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]