English (Bioengineering; Forestry Operations)
IDS method
OBS: IDS : Incubation, Drying and Separation.
French (Technique biologique; Exploitation forestière)
méthode ISS [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: ISS : Incubation, séchage et séparation.