English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
oil trade [correct]
CONT: The IEA... also attempts to encourage cooperation between producing and consuming countries to develop a stable oil trade.
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
échange pétrolier [nom masculin]