English (Merchandising Techniques)
catalogue booth [correct]
CONT: Canadian Manufacturers & Exporters will organize and staff a catalogue booth at the IETF for Canadian companies interested in testing the response of the Indian market for their products, service or technology.
French (Techniques marchandes)
stand d'exposition par catalogue [proposition, nom masculin]