English (Layout of the Workplace; Property Law (common law))
strata office [correct]
CONT: Property cycles tend to last seven to 10 years, so if a business is planning to stay put over the medium term, buying a strata office can make a lot of sense.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
bureau dans un immeuble en copropriété [proposition, nom masculin]