English (Commercial Fishing)
compass variation
OBS: anon. glossary of maritime technical terms, p. 17 IMCO, chancery lane, London. 1965
French (Pêche commerciale)
déclinaison de l'aiguille aimantée
OBS: --- pêches bateaux yj 3.4.75.