English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
preparatory group
CONT: Intergovernmental Preparatory Group of the UN/IMCO Conference on International Container Traffic.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
groupe préparatoire
CONT: Groupe préparatoire intergouvernemental de la Conférence ONU/OMCCI sur les transports internationaux par conteneurs.