English (Banking; Investment)
unified managed household account
DEF: A unified managed account that... allows not only for the investing of any form of security by an individual investor, but also... allows any member of the immediate family the same investing access under the same account.
French (Banque; Investissements et placements)
compte de ménage à gestion unifiée [proposition, nom masculin]