English (Artificial Intelligence)
Godelization [correct]
CONT: Consciousness is not only a way out of the evolutionary impasse... but also an escape from the snares of Godelization, for by means of paralogistic contradictions this solution has sidestepped the contradictions to which every system that is perfect with respect to logic is subject.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
godelisation [correct, nom féminin]