English (Trade Names)
Hi Seal™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: connector brass, male, Hi-Seal(42-31-022). Catalogue Imperial Eastman. High performance Hi Seal R tube fittings.
OBS: A trademark of Souriau
French (Appellations commerciales)
Hi Seal [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Hi SealMC : Marque de commerce de Souriau