English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
collective agreement implementation schedules; collective agreement processing schedules; collective agreement implementation dates
OBS: Use depending on the meaning.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Conventions collectives et négociations)
calendriers de mise en application des différentes conventions collectives [proposition, nom masculin]; dates de mise en application des différentes conventions collectives [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Employer selon le contexte.