English (Artificial Intelligence)
implementation problem [correct]
CONT: Of course this emphasis on logic as a specification language ignores a crucial aspect of conceptual modelling, the implementation problem.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
problème d'implémentation [proposition, nom masculin]