English (Silviculture; Cartography)
management design
CONT: Forest management and GIS(Geographic Information System) comprise : 1-inventory 2-management design 3-underground implementation of forest management intervention 4-monitoring.
French (Sylviculture; Cartographie)
scénario d'aménagement [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Pluriel : des scénarios.
OBS: scénarios (pl.) : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2006).