English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
integrated services Centrex [correct]
DEF: The implementation of a private telecommunication network exchange not located on the premises of a private network administrator.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
Centrex à intégration de services [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir «centrex».