English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
blackboard-based didactic planning [correct]; blackboard-planning [correct]
OBS: A recent form of didactic planning implementation presented by Macmillan and Sleeman(1987) in their Self-Improving Instructional Planner(SIIP).
OBS: See blackboard, and also agends.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
planification didactique à la tableau noir [proposition]
OBS: Voir base globale de données.