English (Merchandising Techniques)
sales implementation
CONT: Means implementation of plans and programs to the regions. Implementation of specific route strategies insuring the effective integration of sales advertising, promotion, public affairs, etc. with the regions.
French (Techniques marchandes)
mise en œuvre des ventes [proposition, nom féminin]