English (Special Education)
logopedic gymnastics [correct]; logopaedic gymnastics [correct]
OBS: Logopedics : The systematic treatment of inborn or acquired speech defects(e. g. stuttering, certain aphasias).
French (Éducation spéciale)
gymnastique logopédique [proposition, nom féminin]