English (General Vocabulary; Mathematics)
ad infinitum [correct]; to infinity [correct]
DEF: To an indefinite degree of extent, endlessly, for ever
French (Vocabulaire général; Mathématiques)
à l'infini [correct]
DEF: Sans qu'il y ait de borne, de fin.
OBS: à l'infinité : calque de l'anglais «to infinity».
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Matemáticas)
al infinito [adverbe]