English (Plastics Manufacturing)
mark by moulding [verbe]
OBS: Impressing or indelible printing marked by moulding, impressing or stamping.
French (Plasturgie)
porter une marque moulée
OBS: gravée ou imprégnée d'une manière indélébile.
OBS: porter une marque moulée, empreinte ou timbrée