English (Federal Administration)
independent advisor
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Administration fédérale)
conseiller indépendant [nom masculin]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.