English (Market Structure (Trade); Service Industries)
pharmaceutical market tracking company [correct]
CONT: IMS Health is a pharmaceutical market tracking company, and recognized as an independent source of reliable data for the world wide pharmaceutical market.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Entreprises de services)
société de suivi des ventes de produits sur le marché pharmaceutique [proposition, nom féminin]; société de suivi des produits sur le marché pharmaceutique [proposition, nom féminin]