English (Artificial Intelligence)
introspectively complete [correct, adjectif]
CONT: On the other hand, if we restrict our attention to a particular subset of databases, things are much nicer. We say that a metalevel database is introspectively complete if and only if it prescribes a baselevel database for every initial baselevel database and every step.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
introspectivement complet [proposition]