English (Plastic Arts (General))
corporate art market
CONT: This gallery initially appeared to show mostly limited edition prints by big name artists aimed at the corporate art market and probably personal collectors.
French (Arts plastiques (Généralités))
marché d'œuvres d'art d'entreprise [proposition, nom masculin]