English (Internet and Telematics; Computer Graphics)
action page
OBS: Stand-alone system connected to keypads or other kind of input devices allow the users to select the desired pages or to use various action pages that have the wide range of response possibilities.
French (Internet et télématique; Infographie)
page d'intervention [proposition, nom féminin]