English (School Equipment; Education (General))
teacher script [correct]
CONT: The teacher script is an integral part of the assessment process, outlining pre and post-writing activities for students.
French (Matériel et équipement scolaires; Pédagogie (Généralités))
manuel d'administration [nom masculin, Colombie-Britannique]