English (Statistics)
marginal ridit score
OBS: "Ridit" stands for "relative to an identified distribution integral transformation".
French (Statistique)
score marginal fondé sur la méthode "ridit" [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Traduction inspirée de l'entrée "ridit analysis" dans l'"ENCYCLOPEDIA OF STATISTICAL SCIENCES" de Johnson et Kotz.