English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
integral washer [correct, normalisé]
OBS: integral washer : Term standardized by ISO.
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
rondelle intégrée [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: rondelle intégrée : Terme normalisé par l'ISO.