English (Aquaculture)
integrated aquaculture [correct]
DEF: ... the concurrent or sequential linkage between two or more farm activities, of which at least one is aquaculture.
French (Aquaculture)
aquaculture intégrée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Acuicultura)
acuicultura integrada [correct, nom féminin]