English (Software; School Equipment)
online courseware [correct]; on-line courseware [correct]
CONT: All online courseware is in a multimedia format, with audio, graphics, slides, and a lot of content.
CONT: Proven, standards-based online courseware with prescriptive and diagnostic lessons for individualized learning, with integrated assessment, student management and record keeping.
French (Logiciels; Matériel et équipement scolaires)
didacticiel en ligne [correct, nom masculin]