English (Ship Communications (Military))
integrated communication system [correct]
OBS: integrated communication system : Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Communications en mer (Militaire))
système intégré de communications [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: système intégré de communications : Terminologie officialisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.