English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NATO Integrated Communication System Management Agency Evere [correct]; NICSMA Evere [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Agence de gestion du Système de télécommunications intégré de l'OTAN Evere [correct]; «NICSMA» Evere [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.